PRONÓSTICOS JORNADA 2
C. REY OF VTA | 10-ene. | 21:15 | AT. MADRID - LAS PALMAS |
C. REY OF VTA | 11-ene. | 19:00 | ALAVES - DEPORTIVO |
C. REY OF VTA | 11-ene. | 19:00 | CORDOBA - ALCORCON |
C. REY OF VTA | 11-ene. | 19:00 | VILLARREAL - REAL SOCIEDAD |
LA LIGA2 J19 | 11-ene. | 20:00 | UCAM MURCIA - LEVANTE |
C. REY OF VTA | 11-ene. | 21:15 | BARCELONA - ATHLETIC BILBAO |
C. REY OF VTA | 12-ene. | 19:00 | CELTA VIGO - VALENCIA |
C. REY OF VTA | 12-ene. | 19:00 | EIBAR - OSASUNA |
C. REY OF VTA | 12-ene. | 21:15 | SEVILLA - REAL MADRID |
LA LIGA2 | 13-ene. | 20:00 | CADIZ - VALLADOLID |
LIGA J18 | 14-ene. | 13:00 | LEGANES - ATHLETIC BILBAO |
LA LIGA2 | 14-ene. | 16:00 | RAYO VALLECANO - SEVILLA AT. |
LIGA J18 | 14-ene. | 16:15 | BARCELONA - LAS PALMAS |
LA LIGA2 | 14-ene. | 18:00 | MIRANDES - NUMANCIA |
LA LIGA2 | 14-ene. | 18:00 | OVIEDO - ELCHE |
LA LIGA2 | 14-ene. | 18:00 | UCAM MURCIA - GIMNASTIC |
LIGA J18 | 14-ene. | 18:30 | AT. MADRID - BETIS |
LA LIGA2 | 14-ene. | 20:00 | TENERIFE - ZARAGOZA |
LIGA J18 | 14-ene. | 20:45 | DEPORTIVO - VILLARREAL |
LIGA J18 | 15-ene. | 12:00 | VALENCIA - ESPANYOL |
LA LIGA2 | 15-ene. | 12:00 | GETAFE - MALLORCA |
LA LIGA2 | 15-ene. | 16:00 | REUS - ALMERIA |
LIGA J18 | 15-ene. | 16:15 | CELTA VIGO - ALAVES |
LA LIGA2 | 15-ene. | 18:00 | HUESCA - LEVANTE |
LA LIGA2 | 15-ene. | 18:00 | LUGO - ALCORCON |
LIGA J18 | 15-ene. | 18:30 | SPORTING GIJON - EIBAR |
LIGA J18 | 15-ene. | 18:30 | GRANADA - OSASUNA |
LA LIGA2 | 15-ene. | 20:00 | GIRONA - CORDOBA |
LIGA J18 | 15-ene. | 20:45 | SEVILLA - REAL MADRID |
DH JUV | 15-ene. | 0:00 | CELTA VIGO - SPORTING GIJON |
DH JUV | 15-ene. | 0:00 | RAYO VALLECANO - GETAFE |
3ª GRXV | 15-ene. | 0:00 | OBERENA - AT. CIRBONERO |
3ª GRVI | 15-ene. | 0:00 | OLIMPIC XATIVA - ALZIRA |
3ª GRIII | 15-ene. | 0:00 | GIM. TORRELAVEGA - RACING B |
3ª GRXVI | 15-ene. | 0:00 | VAREA - CALAHORRA |
3ª GRII | 15-ene. | 0:00 | MARINO LUANCO - TUILLA |
3ª GRI | 15-ene. | 0:00 | CERCEDA - AROSA |
3ª GRVIII | 15-ene. | 0:00 | ZAMORA - CRISTO ATLETICO |
3ª GRIX | 15-ene. | 0:00 | MOTRIL - ANTEQUERA |
2ªB GRIV | 15-ene. | 0:00 | REAL MURCIA - VILLANOVENSE |
2ªB GRIV | 15-ene. | 0:00 | LA HOYA LORCA - MERIDA |
2ªB GRIII | 15-ene. | 0:00 | CORNELLA - ALCOYANO |
2ªB GRIII | 15-ene. | 0:00 | BARCELONA B - HERCULES |
2ªB GRII | 15-ene. | 0:00 | LOGROÑES - FUENLABRADA |
2ªB GRII | 15-ene. | 0:00 | R. MADRID CASTILLA - R. UNION |
2ªB GRI | 15-ene. | 0:00 | GUIJUELO - RACING FERROL |
2ªB GRI | 15-ene. | 0:00 | CYD LEONESA - PONFERRADINA |
1ª FEM | 15-ene. | 0:00 | REAL SOCIEDAD - LEVANTE |
1ª FEM | 15-ene. | 0:00 | RAYO VALLECANO - AT. MADRID |
1ª FEM | 15-ene. | 0:00 | TRANSP. ALCAINE - VALENCIA |
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario